SCULTURA 100 JULIET

Colourswhite/black (petrol blue)
Frame Sizes
44cm
47cm
50cm
52cm
FrameSCULTURA LITE
ForkRoad carbon Race
Derailleur RearShimano Sora SS
ShiftersShimano Claris
Brake LeverShimano Claris
BrakesROAD Dual Pivot
ChainwheelFSA Tempo 50-34
ChainChain 8s
HubsRoad seal Bearing
RimsMERIDA comp SL 20 pair
FreewheelSunrace CS8 11-28
TyresMaxxis Dolomites 25 fold
SpokesBlack stainless
Handlebar StemMERIDA Comp OS -6
HandlebarMERIDA Expert Compact road OS
HeadsetBig Conoid semi neck pro
Seat PostMERIDA road comp SB12 27.2
SaddleJuliet Sport
Weight9.31 kg
Price
Frame Sizes44cm47cm50cm52cm
Top Tube515520530545
Seat Tube440470500520
Chain Stays408408408408
Head Tube Angle71717273
Seat Tube Angle7574.57474
Bottom Bracket Drop66666666
Head Tube Length120130140150
Fork Length375375375375
Reach376373384386
Stack519529542555
Wheel Base982983979985
Stand Over Height697720744762

Dealer Search

Find a dealer simply and easily
via Zip Code, City, or company name.


ROAD RACEWOMENS


SCULTURA 100 JULIET

SCULTURA 100 JULIET

SCULTURA 400 JULIET

SCULTURA 400 JULIET

SCULTURA DISC 400 JULIET

SCULTURA DISC 400 JULIET

SCULTURA 4000 JULIET

SCULTURA 4000 JULIET

SCULTURA DISC 4000 JULIET

SCULTURA DISC 4000 JULIET