JULIET 7. 100

Coloursshiny grey (sky blue)
Frame Sizes
13.5"
15"
17"
18.5"
FrameJULIET TFS
ForkSR 27 XCM HLO 100
Derailleur RearShimano Alivio
ShiftersShimano Altus rapidfire
Brake LeverShimano M315
BrakesShimano M315 180 cen / Shimano M315 160 cen
ChainwheelSR XCM 40-30-22 CG
ChainKMC M99
HubsShimano Centerlock
RimsMERIDA Big 7 comp CC
FreewheelShimano CS-HG200-9 11-34
TyresMaxxis Ikon 27.5 2.2 fold
SpokesBlack stainless
Handlebar StemMERIDA Comp OS 15
HandlebarMERIDA comp OS 660 R25
HeadsetEGG steel neck
Seat PostMERIDA comp SB12 27.2
SaddleJuliet Sport V
PedalComfort Alloy triple
Weight13.83 kg
Price
Frame Sizes13.5"15"17"18.5"
Top Tube550560575585
Seat Tube343381432470
Chain Stays430430430430
Head Tube Angle69.569.57070
Seat Tube Angle74.574.574.574.5
Bottom Bracket Drop63636363
Head Tube Length95100105115
Fork Length493493493493
Reach384392405413
Stack600605612621
Wheel Base1051106210721083
Stand Over Height603635686715

Dealer Search

Find a dealer simply and easily
via Zip Code, City, or company name.


MTB HARDTAIL 27.5"WOMENS


JULIET 7. 100

JULIET 7. 100

JULIET 7. 300

JULIET 7. 300

JULIET 7. 10 MD

JULIET 7. 10 MD

Juliet 7. 10 MD

Juliet 7. 10 MD