CROSSWAY 40 DISC LADY

Coloursblue (black/white)
Frame Sizes
42cm
46cm
50cm
FrameCROSSWAY SPEED LADY
ForkSR NEX HLO 63
Derailleur RearShimano Altus 9
ShiftersShimano Altus rapidfire
Brake LeverTektro T285
BrakesTektro TA hydraulic 160
ChainwheelSR XCM 48-36-26 CG
Chainguardattached
ChainChain 9S
HubsAlloy Disc / Alloy Disc cassette
RimsMERIDA D
FreewheelSunrace CS-9S 11-32
TyresCross 700 40C
Spokesstainless silver
Handlebar StemMERIDA Comp OS 15
HandlebarMERIDA Comp 660 R25
HeadsetThread Conoid
Seat PostMERIDA Speed 27.2
SaddleCross lady
PedalComfort double
Weight14.60 kg
Price
Frame Sizes42cm46cm50cm
Top Tube565575585
Seat Tube390430470
Chain Stays450450450
Head Tube Angle717171
Seat Tube Angle7473.573.5
Bottom Bracket Drop707070
Head Tube Length135140140
Fork Length450450450
Reach391394404
Stack607612612
Wheel Base107310781088
Stand Over Height590589590

Dealer Search

Find a dealer simply and easily
via Zip Code, City, or company name.


HYBRIDWOMENS


CROSSWAY 40 DISC LADY

CROSSWAY 40 DISC LADY

CROSSWAY URBAN 40 DISC LADY

CROSSWAY URBAN 40 DISC LADY

CROSSWAY 100 LADY

CROSSWAY 100 LADY

CROSSWAY URBAN 100 LADY

CROSSWAY URBAN 100 LADY