Speeder 10-V Juliet

Coloursanthracite (pink)
Frame Sizes
XS(47)
S(50)
SM(52)
ML(54)
FrameSPEEDER LITE JULIET
ForkSpeeder Steel
Derailleur RearShimano RD-TY500
ShiftersShimano Altus EF500
Brake Leverattached
BrakesV-Brake Linear
ChainwheelShimano TY301 48-38-28 CG
Chainguardattached
BbsetCartridge Bearing
ChainCN-7s
HubsAlloy QR
RimsAlloy Double V
FreewheelSunrace CS-M7 11-28 silver
TyresInnova 32c
SpokesSTEEL BK Spoke
Handlebar StemForge Ahead
HandlebarMerida comp OS R25 580
Seat PostAlloy 30.4 * 300mm
SaddleMerida Sport
PedalPP pedal ( VPE-891 )
Weight13.30 kg
Price
Frame SizesXS(47)S(50)SM(52)ML(54)
Top Tube525530540550
Seat Tube470500520540
Chain Stays435435435435
Head Tube Angle71727272.5
Seat Tube Angle74.574.57473.5
Bottom Bracket Drop65656565
Head Tube Length150160170190
Fork Length395395395395
Reach368370371370
Stack566579589609
Wheel Base1018100910191018
Stand Over Height745771787806

Dealer Search

Find a dealer simply and easily
via Zip Code, City, or company name.


FLAT BAR ROADWOMENS


SPEEDER 100 JULIET

SPEEDER 100 JULIET

SPEEDER 400 JULIET

SPEEDER 400 JULIET

SPEEDER 20 D JULIET

SPEEDER 20 D JULIET

Speeder 10-V Juliet

Speeder 10-V Juliet