SPEEDER 100 JULIET

Coloursmatt mint green (magenta)
Frame Sizes
47cm
50cm
52cm
FrameSPEEDER LITE
ForkSpeeder BC Alloy straight disc
Derailleur RearShimano Claris GS
ShiftersShimano EZ fire / Shimano EZ fire 8
Brake LeverShimano EZ Fire
BrakesPromax MTD Mechanical 160
ChainwheelShimano M131 48-38-28 CG
ChainChain 8s
HubsAlloy Disc / Alloy Disc cassette
RimsMERIDA comp 22 disc pair
FreewheelSunrace CS8 11-28
TyresMaxxis Detonator 32 60
SpokesBlack stainless
Handlebar StemMERIDA Comp OS 6
HandlebarMERIDA comp OS 600 Flat
HeadsetBig Conoid Semi
Seat PostMERIDA road comp SB12 31.6
SaddleJuliet Sport
PedalXC pro alloy
Weight10.93 kg
Price
Frame Sizes47cm50cm52cm
Top Tube525530540
Seat Tube470500520
Chain Stays435435435
Head Tube Angle717272
Seat Tube Angle74.574.574
Bottom Bracket Drop656565
Head Tube Length150160170
Fork Length395395395
Reach368370371
Stack566579589
Wheel Base101810091019
Stand Over Height745771787

Dealer Search

Find a dealer simply and easily
via Zip Code, City, or company name.


FLAT BAR ROADWOMENS


SPEEDER 100 JULIET

SPEEDER 100 JULIET

Speeder 10-V Juliet

Speeder 10-V Juliet

SPEEDER 300 JULIET

SPEEDER 300 JULIET