REACTO TRACK 900

Coloursblack/silver
Frame Sizes
50cm
52cm
54cm
56cm
FrameREACTO LITE TRACK
ForkReacto Carbon Track
ChainwheelSram Omnium 48T
ChainKMC X101
Hubsattached
RimsMavic Ellipse
Freewheel15T
TyresContinental Grand Sport Race 23 fold
SpokesBlack stainless
Handlebar StemMERIDA Expert OS -5
HandlebarMERIDA Track Expert OS
HeadsetBig Conoid S-bearing neck pro
Seat PostReacto carbon
SaddleMERIDA Race
Weight7.62 kg
Price
Frame Sizes50cm52cm54cm56cm
Top Tube530545560575
Seat Tube500520540560
Chain Stays(46/15T)416.5(48/
Head Tube Angle72737373
Seat Tube Angle7473.57373
Bottom Bracket Drop55555555
Head Tube Length105120135150
Fork Length369369369369
Reach389394400411
Stack492510524538
Wheel Base970971982997
Stand Over Height764783800818

Dealer Search

Find a dealer simply and easily
via Zip Code, City, or company name.


TRACKROAD


REACTO TRACK 500

REACTO TRACK 500

REACTO TRACK 900

REACTO TRACK 900