SCULTURA DISC 400

Coloursred/matt black
Frame Sizes
50cm
52cm
54cm
56cm
59cm
FrameSCULTURA DISC LITE
ForkScultura Carbon CF2 Disc 12
Derailleur RearShimano 105 SS
ShiftersShimano RS505 disc
Brake LeverShimano RS505
BrakesShimano RS505 160
ChainwheelShimano 105 50-34 [PF86]
ChainKMC X11
HubsBearing Centerlock-12
RimsMERIDA comp 22 disc pair
FreewheelShimano CS-5800-11 11-28
TyresMaxxis Dolemites 25 fold
SpokesBlack stainless
Handlebar StemMERIDA Expert OS -5
HandlebarMERIDA Expert Compact road OS
HeadsetBig Conoid S-bearing neck pro
Seat PostMERIDA carbon Expert SB15 27.2
SaddleMERIDA Sport
Weight9.24 kg
Price
Frame Sizes50cm52cm54cm56cm59cm
Top Tube530545560575590
Seat Tube500520540560590
Chain Stays408408408408408
Head Tube Angle7273737373.5
Seat Tube Angle747473.57373
Bottom Bracket Drop6666666666
Head Tube Length140150170190215
Fork Length375375375375375
Reach384386390394401
Stack542555574593619
Wheel Base97998599510051014
Stand Over Height744762779798826

Dealer Search

Find a dealer simply and easily
via Zip Code, City, or company name.


ROAD RACEROAD


SCULTURA 200

SCULTURA 200

SCULTURA 300

SCULTURA 300

SCULTURA 400

SCULTURA 400

SCULTURA DISC 400

SCULTURA DISC 400

SCULTURA 4000

SCULTURA 4000

SCULTURA DISC 4000

SCULTURA DISC 4000

SCULTURA 5000

SCULTURA 5000

SCULTURA DISC 5000

SCULTURA DISC 5000

SCULTURA 6000

SCULTURA 6000

SCULTURA 7000-E

SCULTURA 7000-E

SCULTURA DISC 7000-E

SCULTURA DISC 7000-E

SCULTURA TEAM

SCULTURA TEAM

SCULTURA DISC TEAM

SCULTURA DISC TEAM

Scultura 5000-E

Scultura 5000-E

SCULTURA DISC 5000

SCULTURA DISC 5000