REACTO DA LTD

Coloursanthracite/pearl white
Frame Sizes
50cm
52cm
54cm
56cm
59cm
FrameREACTO CF3
ForkReacto Carbon pro-direct
Derailleur RearShimano Dura Ace
ShiftersShimano Dura Ace
Brake LeverShimano Dura Ace
BrakesShimano Ultegra-direct
ChainwheelRotor 2D noQ 52-36 [386]
ChainKMC X11EL
Hubsattached
RimsVision Metron 55
FreewheelShimano CS-6800-11 11-28
TyresContinental Grand Sport Race 25 fold
Handlebar StemFSA Gossamer pro -6
HandlebarFSA Gossamer compact OS
HeadsetB47-4856 bearing carbon neck pro
Seat PostReacto carbon Race [Di2 ready]
SaddlePrologo new Nago Evo T2.0
Weight7.89 kg
Price
Frame Sizes50cm52cm54cm56cm59cm
Top Tube535545560575590
Seat Tube500520540560590
Chain Stays405405405405405
Head Tube Angle7273737373
Seat Tube Angle72-7572-7572-7572-7572-75
Bottom Bracket Drop6161616161
Head Tube Length124139159184209
Fork Length366366366366366
Reach379390400398406
Stack527540559578602
Wheel Base97898499410081019
Stand Over Height768785802824850

Dealer Search

Find a dealer simply and easily
via Zip Code, City, or company name.


ROAD AEROROAD


REACTO 5000

REACTO 5000

REACTO 7000-E

REACTO 7000-E

REACTO DA LTD

REACTO DA LTD

REACTO 4000

REACTO 4000