CYCLO CROSS 300

Coloursmetallic black (blue)
Frame Sizes
47cm
50cm
52cm
54cm
56cm
59cm
FrameCYCLO CROSS LITE
ForkCC BC straight disc
Derailleur RearShimano TIAGRA SS
ShiftersShimano Tiagra Dual control
Brake LeverTektro RL721
BrakesTektro Spyre disc 160
ChainwheelFSA Omega 50-34 Mega [BSA]
ChainKMC X10
HubsBearing Disc / Bearing Disc Cassette
RimsMERIDA comp 22 disc cross
FreewheelShimano CS-HG500-10 12-28
TyresMaxxis Mud Wrestler 33 fold
SpokesBlack stainless
Handlebar StemMERIDA Expert OS -5
HandlebarMERIDA Road Expert Classic OS
HeadsetBig Conoid S-bearing neck pro
Seat PostMERIDA Expert SB15 27.2
SaddleMERIDA Sport
Weight10.45 kg
Price
Frame Sizes47cm50cm52cm54cm56cm59cm
Top Tube510525540555570590
Seat Tube470500520540560590
Chain Stays425425425425425425
Head Tube Angle7070.571727272
Seat Tube Angle757574747373
Bottom Bracket Drop656565656565
Head Tube Length110130145160175195
Fork Length395395395395395395
Reach370379379389389403
Stack524545561579593612
Wheel Base100510171018102310281048
Stand Over Height740764781804817847

Dealer Search

Find a dealer simply and easily
via Zip Code, City, or company name.


CYCLOCROSSROAD


CYCLO CROSS 300

CYCLO CROSS 300

CYCLO CROSS 500

CYCLO CROSS 500

CYCLO CROSS 600

CYCLO CROSS 600

CYCLO CROSS 5000

CYCLO CROSS 5000