• MATTS 6.5 V [Master]
  • MATTS 6.5 V [Option]


MATTS 6.5 V

Coloursmatt black (blue)
Frame Sizes
14.5"
16"
18"
20"
22"
FrameMATTS SPEED
ForkZoom HL 386 60mm Travel
Derailleur RearShimano TX-35
ShiftersShimano Revo RS-35 3s / Shimano Revo RS-35 7s
Brake LeverShimano EZ fire
BrakesV-Brake Linear
ChainwheelShimano TY301 42-34-24 CG
Chainguardattached
Chainchain 7s
HubsAlloy QR
RimsAlloy Double Wall V
FreewheelShimano TX31 Freewheel
TyresMERIDA 26 2.1
Spokesucp steel
Handlebar StemMERIDA Ahead alloy 15
HandlebarMERIDA Steel 620 R30
HeadsetEGG steel-B
Seat PostMERIDA speed 27.2
SaddleMERIDA Sport
PedalPP pedal
Weight14.00 kg
Price
Frame Sizes14.5"16"18"20"22"
Top Tube550570590605615
Seat Tube368407457508559
Chain Stays420420420420420
Head Tube Angle70.570.570.570.570.5
Seat Tube Angle7573.573.57373
Bottom Bracket Drop4040404040
Head Tube Length120125135145155
Fork Length450450450450450
Reach394401419425432
Stack565569579588598
Wheel Base10431047106810781088
Stand Over Height678706746784823

Dealer Search

Find a dealer simply and easily
via Zip Code, City, or company name.


MTB HARDTAIL 26"MTB HARDTAIL


MATTS 6.5 V

MATTS 6.5 V