ONE-SIXTY 7000

Coloursmatt black/metallic black
Frame Sizes
S
M
L
FrameONE-SIXTY CFA
ForkRock Shox Lyrik RC Air 170mm 27 boost TC
ShockRock Shox Super Deluxe RC3
Derailleur RearShimano XT GS Shadow+
ShiftersShimano XT-i
Brake LeverShimano XT
BrakesShimano XT-Fin 203 cen ice / Shimano XT-Fin 180 cen ice
ChainwheelShimano XT 32 boost PF
ChainguardMRP 1X TR upper
ChainKMC X11
Hubsattached
RimsDT Swiss E 1700 SPLINE TWO 25 Boost
FreewheelShimano XT 11 11-46
TyresMaxxis Minion DHR II TR EXO 3C 2.4 / Minion DHR II TR EXO Dual 2.4
Spokesattached
Handlebar StemMERIDA Expert TR 35
HandlebarMERIDA EXPERT 35 760
HeadsetBig Conoid A-bearing neck
Seat PostRock Shox Reverb Stealth 30.9
SaddlePrologo Nago Evo X15
Weight13.79 kg
Price
Frame SizesSML
Top Tube563597632
Seat Tube400430470
Chain Stays430430430
Head Tube Angle65.365.365.3
Seat Tube Angle68.568.568.5
Bottom Bracket Drop666
Head Tube Length100110125
Fork Length562562562
Reach415445475
Stack592601614
Wheel Base116612011237
Stand Over Height717736766

Dealer Search

Find a dealer simply and easily
via Zip Code, City, or company name.


MTB DS 160mm (ENDURO)MTB DUAL SUSPENSION


ONE-SIXTY 5000

ONE-SIXTY 5000

ONE-SIXTY 7000

ONE-SIXTY 7000