ONE-FORTY 700

Coloursblue/black
Frame Sizes
S
M
L
XL
FrameONE-FORTY
ForkFOX 34 FLOAT Performance 27" 150 taper 15
ShockFLOAT DPS Performance
Derailleur RearShimano XT GS Shadow+
ShiftersShimano XT-i
Brake LeverShimano XT
BrakesShimano XT-Fin 180 cen ice
ChainwheelShimano XT 34-24
ChainKMC X11-1
HubsShimano XT 15 cen / Shimano XT 12-cen
RimsMERIDA Expert TR
FreewheelShimano M7000-11 11-42
TyresMaxxis DHR II 2.3 TR EXO / Maxxis Forekaster 2.35 TR EXO
SpokesBlack stainless
Handlebar StemMERIDA Expert TR 35
HandlebarMERIDA EXPERT 35 760
HeadsetBig Conoid S-bearing neck
Seat PostMERIDA EXPERT Dropper 30.9
SaddlePrologo Kappa 3
PedalDH Comp
Weight13.91 kg
Price
Frame SizesSMLXL
Top Tube560595625650
Seat Tube390440480530
Chain Stays445445445445
Head Tube Angle67676767
Seat Tube Angle74747474
Bottom Bracket Drop18181818
Head Tube Length100110120130
Fork Length540540540540
Reach390423450472
Stack592601610620
Wheel Base1121115711881215
Stand Over Height707748778805

Dealer Search

Find a dealer simply and easily
via Zip Code, City, or company name.


MTB DS 140mm (ALL MOUNTAIN)MTB DUAL SUSPENSION


ONE-FORTY 500

ONE-FORTY 500

ONE-FORTY 700

ONE-FORTY 700