ONE-TWENTY 9.500

Coloursmatt black (green)
Frame Sizes
M(29)
L(29)
XL(29)
FrameONE-TWENTY TFS
ForkSR Aion RL-R 29 130 15QR remote
ShockSR Suntour Epicon Lorp
Derailleur RearShimano Deore SGS Shadow+
ShiftersShimano Deore
Brake LeverTektro M285
BrakesTektro MA hydraulic 180
ChainwheelFSA Gamma drive 36-22 CG
ChainKMC X10
HubsFoBearing disc 15 / FoBearing disc 12
RimsMERIDA BIG.NINE comp CC
FreewheelShimano CS-HG50-10 11-36
TyresMaxxis Forekaster 2.35 fold
SpokesBlack stainless
Handlebar StemMERIDA Expert OS-2P 60
HandlebarMERIDA Expert OS 740 R12
HeadsetBig Conoid semi
Seat PostMERIDA comp SB12 31.6
SaddleMERIDA Sport
PedalXC pro alloy
Weight14.13 kg
Price
Frame SizesM(29)L(29)XL(29)
Top Tube595618642
Seat Tube450500551
Chain Stays445445445
Head Tube Angle696969
Seat Tube Angle757575
Bottom Bracket Drop404040
Head Tube Length95105115
Fork Length541541541
Reach431450471
Stack615624633
Wheel Base114411671191
Stand Over Height740768796

Dealer Search

Find a dealer simply and easily
via Zip Code, City, or company name.


MTB DS 120mm (TRAIL)MTB DUAL SUSPENSION


ONE-TWENTY 7.500

ONE-TWENTY 7.500

ONE-TWENTY 9.500

ONE-TWENTY 9.500

ONE-TWENTY 7.600

ONE-TWENTY 7.600

ONE-TWENTY 9.600

ONE-TWENTY 9.600

ONE-TWENTY 7.800

ONE-TWENTY 7.800

ONE-TWENTY 9.800

ONE-TWENTY 9.800

ONE-TWENTY 7.7000-E

ONE-TWENTY 7.7000-E

ONE-TWENTY 9.7000-E

ONE-TWENTY 9.7000-E