eSPRESSO CITY 800 EQ

Coloursmatt black (blue)
Frame Sizes
S(46)
M(51)
L(56)
FrameeSPRESSO
ForkSuntour NEX-D-DS-700C 50
ShiftersShift Switch [Di2]
Brake Leverattached
BrakesShimano T445
ChainwheelShimano 38 DCG
ChainKMC X8
HubsShimano M4050 cen / Shimano Alfine 8s [Di2]
RimsMERIDA 7 comp CC
FreewheelShimano Gear 21
TyresContinental Tour Ride 42 Ref.
SpokesBlack stainless
Handlebar StemMERIDA EXPERT OS 17
HandlebarJD-TR25A 640 R35
Seat PostSuspension One D 27.2
SaddleMERIDA COMFORT
PedalComfort Alloy triple
BatteryShimano E6001 500Wh
MotorShimano [E6001]
Price
Frame SizesS(46)M(51)L(56)
Top Tube575585605
Seat Tube460510560
Chain Stays465465465
Head Tube Angle717171.5
Seat Tube Angle737373
Bottom Bracket Drop707070
Head Tube Length140140160
Fork Length477477477
Reach383390403
Stack638638660
Wheel Base108410941109
Stand Over Height112111621206

Dealer Search

Find a dealer simply and easily
via Zip Code, City, or company name.


ACTIVEE-BIKES


E-SPRESSO CITY 410

E-SPRESSO CITY 410

E-SPRESSO CITY 510

E-SPRESSO CITY 510

eSPRESSO CITY 600 EQ

eSPRESSO CITY 600 EQ

eSPRESSO CITY 800 EQ

eSPRESSO CITY 800 EQ

E-SPRESSO SPORT 410

E-SPRESSO SPORT 410

eSPRESSO SPORT 600

eSPRESSO SPORT 600

eSPRESSO SPORT 800 EQ

eSPRESSO SPORT 800 EQ

eSPRESSO TOUR 600 (L)

eSPRESSO TOUR 600 (L)

eSPRESSO TOUR 800 EQ (L)

eSPRESSO TOUR 800 EQ (L)

eSPRESSO 300 EQ

eSPRESSO 300 EQ

eSPRESSO 300 EQ (L)

eSPRESSO 300 EQ (L)

eSPRESSO 800 EQ (L)

eSPRESSO 800 EQ (L)

eSPRESSO 600 EQ

eSPRESSO 600 EQ

eSPRESSO URBAN 600

eSPRESSO URBAN 600

eSPRESSO CITY 300 EQ

eSPRESSO CITY 300 EQ

eSPRESSO CITY 800 EQ

eSPRESSO CITY 800 EQ